Student List (2018-20)
MOTHER'S NAME FATHER'S / HUSBAND'S NAME Gender Category Qualifying Examination %age of marks in the qualifying examination PC1- PEDAGOGY OF A SCHOOL SUB. - PART-1 PC2- PEDAGOGY OF A SCHOOL SUB. - PART-2
SMT. PUNAM DEVI SHAILESH PANDIT M UR/X/M B.SC (Maths) 57.75 Physical Science Maths
SMT. SHOBHA VISHWAKARMA D/O H N VISHWAKARMA F URXF BE 80.8 Physical Science Maths
SMT. RITA DEVI D/O SATISH KUMAR GUPTA F UR/X/F B.SC (Chemistry) 68.8 Physical Science Biology
SMT INDIRA DEVI D/O BALWANT SINGH F GEN. M.SC 71 Social Science English
SMT. SARJU BAI D/O KALURAM SILALE F STXF M.COM  59.82 Commerce Hindi
SMT. MEERA DEVI AKHIL DEV CHOUDHARY M UR/X/M B.SC (Chemistry) 67.38 Physical Science Maths
SMT. SUKUMARI CHOURE D/O RAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOURE F OBCXF MBA 71 Physical Science Maths
SMT USHA PANDEY W/o VIKAS BHATT F GEN. BE, M.TEC  78.5 Physical Science Maths
SMT. BASANTI THAKRE D/O LATE KEWAL RAM THAKRE F SCXF BA, MA 59 Social Science Hindi
SMT. JANKI DIXIT D/O ASHISH SINGH CHOUHAN F URXF B.SC (Chemistry) 70 Physical Science Biology
SMT. RAMRAJHI MANJHI D/O SHRIKANT MANJHI F OBCXF M.COM  60 Commerce English
SMT. JASHMABAI CHOUHAN S/O MATHURAPRASAD CHOUHAN M STXM BA 63.3 Social Science Hindi
SMT. LEKHA BIPIN LUTHIYA W/O MADHUR CHHAJED F UR/X/F B.COM 56.4 Commerce English
SMT SUMAN GUPTA D/O JAI NARAYAN GUPTA F GEN. MSW 70 Social Science Hindi
SMT. LAXMI YADAV D/O RAJESH YADAV F OBCXF M.SC (Maths) 69.95 Physical Science Maths
SMT. SEEMA DUBEY D/O LATE VIPIN DUBEY F URXF MBA & B.Com 73 Commerce English
SMT. MAMTA THAKUR D/O GULAB SINGH THAKUR F URXF B.SC (Chemistry) 70.1 Physical Science Biology
SMT. INDIRA D/O MAKHAN LAL F SCXF BE 84.3 Physical Science Maths
SMT. MITHLESH KAHAR D/O MADAN LAL KAHAR F URXF M.SC. (Com. Sc.) 64.15 Commerce Hindi
SMT. FOOLVANTI D/O SHANTI LAL DASHARIYE F OBCXF M.SC (Nursing) 68.54 Physical Science Biology
SMT. SEEMA ALI D/O RAIS ALI F UR/X/F BA 55.22 Social Science Hindi
SMT. CHANDRAWATI VERMA W/O NILESH BOROLE F OBCXF B PHARMA, MSC (Bio tech) 59.8 Physical Science Biology
SMT. LADKI BAI AWASYA S/O GOVIND AWASYA M STXM B.Sc. (Maths) MA  84 Physical Science Biology
SMT. HEERA MALVIYA W/O JAY NARAYAN F SCXF B.COM 63.43 Commerce Hindi
SMT. DEV BAI DANGI JAGDISH PRASAD DANGI M OBCXM B.SC (Maths) 65 Physical Science Maths
SMT. MANJU PARKHI W/O AAKASH JADHAV F URXF B.SC (Maths) MBA 71.6 Physical Science Maths
SMT. LALITA DEVI D/O UMESH PRASAD SINGH F UR/X/F MA 63.5 Social Science Hindi
SMT. KALAWATI DEVI D/O NAND KISHORE CHOUDHARY F OBC/X/F MA (Geography) 66.7 Social Science Hindi
SMT. PINKY JOSHI D/O VIJAY JOSHI F OBCXF M.Sc. (Chemistry) 65.36 Physical Science Biology
SMT. SUNITA DEVI DILIP DAS M OBC/X/M BE 69.4 Physical Science Maths
SMT. LATE PRATIBHA BHATT D/O ANIL BHATT F URXF MAJMC,  B.Com, MA (Journalism) 64 Commerce English
SMT. ASHA PATEL D/O UMESH PATEL F OBCXF B.SC (Com. Sc.) 82.21 Physical Science Maths
SMT. PUSHPA DEVI PARASHAR S/O RAJESH KUMAR PARASHAR F SCXM B.SC (Bio-Chemistry) 61.45 Physical Science Biology
SAJAN BAI KALAME D/O SAJAN SINGH KALAME F STXF BHSC 61.28 Physical Science Biology
Smt. SARLA BODKE D/o NARAYAN BOKDE F OBCXF M.COM  73 Commerce English
SMT. USHA VISHWAKARMA D/O KAILASH NARAYAN VISHWAKARMA F OBCXF B.SC (Maths) 68.43 Physical Science Maths
SMT. TARANNUM AARA D/O NAJARUDDIN KHAN F URXF M.SC (Biotech) 74 Physical Science Biology
SMT MADHU GUPTA W/O ALOK SINGH TAWAR F GEN. B.E. 81.2 Physical Science Maths
SMT SANJU JHA W/O  SHASHANK JHA F GEN. B.SC. (Biotech) M.SC 76 Physical Science Maths
SMT. MUNNI BAI SASTIYA S/O BHIMSINGH SASTIYA M STXM MSW 52.55 Social Science Hindi
SMT. PANCH PHOOLA D/O TULSHI RAM SHENDE F SCXF M.SC (Biotech) 70 Physical Science Biology
SMT ASHA PATIL D/O SHALIK RAM PATEL F OBCXF B.COM 67.64 Commerce English
SMT. RASHMI SHARMA D/O NAND KISHORE SHARMA F URXF B. COM, M.COM  63.7 Commerce English
SMT. JYOTI RAJPUT D/O RAMNATH SINGH RAJPUT F URXF M.SC. (ZOOLOGY) 71.72 Physical Science Biology
RAJKUMARI SHARMA SHARAD KUMAR SHARMA M UR/X/M BA, MA (SANSKRIT) 80 Social Science Sanskrit
SMT. SHASHI SONI W/O RANJEET SONI F URXF BCA 66.15 Social Science English
SMT. SHOBHA DEVI W/O SUJEET KUMAR F UR/X/F BA (HONOURS) 60 Social Science Hindi
SMT. KRISHNA LONGRE W/O MANOJ THAKRE F SCXF BA (HINDI) 61.32 Social Science Hindi
SMT. SHVAMA LONI D/O RAM SUMIRAN LONI F OBCXF B.COM 61.28 Commerce English
SMT. SUNITA MEWADA D/O RADHE SHYAM MEWADA F OBCXF B.COM 65.5 Commerce English
PRABHA GUPTA D/O RAJENDRA KUMAR GUPTA F URXF B.SC (MATHS) 69.37 Physical Science Maths
SMT. SHANTI BHANDARI S/O GANGA SINGH BHANDARI F UR/X/M B.COM 54.9 Commerce English
SMT. KALAWATI DEVI D/O NAND KISHORE CHOUDHARY F UR/X/F MA (POLITICAL SC.) 66 Social Science Hindi
SMT. KIRAN DESHMUKH SHYAM SINGH DESHMUKH M OBCXM BE 71.69 Physical Science Maths
SMT. BHAWNA SHARMA D/O JAGDISH PRASAD SHARMA F URXF BA 62.86 Social Science Hindi
SMT. LONG DEVI YADAV D/O MUNNU YADAV F URSF B.COM 63 Commerce English
SMT. KUSUM SINGH D/O RAM SINGH F OBCXF BBA 68 Commerce Hindi
MALTI RAJPUT D/O CHAIN SINGH RAJPUT F URXF B.SC (MATHS) 62.7 Physical Science Maths
SMT. MANJU SINGH D/O K P SINGH F URXF BE, M.TEC    Physical Science Maths
SMT. ASHA TAMRAKAR H/O ASHUTOSH CHANDRAVANSHI F OBCXF B.COM 63 Commerce Hindi
SHRI AHIRWAR D/O BABULAL AHIRWAR F SCXF B.COM (HONOURS) 63.2 Commerce English
SMT. MEERA TAMRAKAR D/O BAIDH TAMARKAR F OBCXF M.SC (Com. Sc.) 70.54 Physical Science Maths
SMT. KANTI RAGHUWANSHI D/O YASHWANT SINGH RAGHUVANSHI F URXF B.COM  49.8 Commerce English
SMT. KANTA RAGHUWANSHI W/O NITIN RAGHUWANSHI F URXF M.COM  63.77 Commerce English
SMT. KARUNA SATDIVE D/O VASANT SATDIVE F SCXF BE, (Electronic) 65.69 Physical Science Maths
Smt. Vimla Devi D/o Late. MUNNI LAL SINGH YADAV F OBC/X/F BA 50 Social Science Hindi
SMT. ROONIK UIKEY W/O ASHOK DHURVE STXF B.SC (Bio) 60.7 Physical Science Biology
SMT. PARWATI AHIRWAR D/o GULAB CHAND AHIRWAR F SCXF M.SC, BCA 69 Social Science Hindi
SMT. KANKU BAI W/O MUKAM SINGH DAWAR F STXF B.SC 59.13 Physical Science Biology
SMT. SULOCHNA PATEL D/O BALRAM PATEL F OBCXF B.SC (Biotech) 74.83 Physical Science Biology
SMT. KAMLA SAHU D/O MAHESH KUMAR SAHU F OBCXF MA (DRAWING) DCA 84.3 Social Science Hindi
SMT. INDU DEVI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH M UR/X/M B.SC 74.25 Physical Science Maths
INDRAVATI MISHRA W/O ABHISHEK UPADHYAY M URXF B.SC 54 Physical Science Maths
SMT. KANTI SANGRAM S/O HARISHANKAR SINGRAM F STXM B.SC 63.2    
SMT. GOUSIYA SULTANA S/O HANIF KHAN M OBCHM BBA 61.82 Commerce Hindi
SMT. THUMLEE BHINDE D/O NARAYAN BHINDE F STHF B.SC (Bio) 51.72 Physical Science Biology
SMT. SHYAMWATI KUMRE W/O YUVRAJ KAVDETI F STXF B.SC 66.6 Physical Science Biology
SMT. SHAKUNTALA GODIYA D/O R.K. GODIYA F SCWF M.SC  68.1 Physical Science Biology
SMT. MANNU PANDEY D/O G P PANDEY F URXF M.SC (Biotech) 73.41 Physical Science Maths
SMT. ANITA RAJPUT D/O LATE. RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT F URXF B.SC (Maths) 71.1 Commerce Hindi
SMT CHANDRAKATI DEVI D/O BHAGVAN PANDEY F GEN. B.COM 50.8 Social Science Hindi
SMT. GAJARA ACHALE D/O GAL SINGH ACHALE F STXF BA (POLITICAL SC.) MA 53 Physical Science Maths
SHRI SHOBHA SHRIVASTAVA R S SHRIVASTAVA M URXM M.SC (Maths) 75.33 Physical Science Biology
SMT. GAYATRI MITTAL D/O MR. ASHOK KUMAR MITTAL F URXF BHMS 68.8 Social Science Hindi
SMT. LALITA DEVI D/O UMESH PRASAD SINGH F UR/X/F MA 65 Social Science Hindi
SMT. SHAKUN DESHBHRATAR W/O RAHUL DHOK F SCXF MA (POLITICAL SC.) 64 Social Science Hindi
LT. SMT. THUDI BAI SOLANKI S/O SHRI SHOBHARAM, SOLANKI M STXM BA 59.4    
SMT. ALKA SINGH D/O SONVEER SINGH F SCXF B.SC (Home Sc.) M.SC 63.92 Social Science Hindi
SMT. MANJULATA JAIN D/O LATE SHRI ARUN KUMAR JAIN F URXF B.COM, MBA 66.2 Commerce Hindi
SMT. MANJU DEVI JITENDRA KUMAR DAS M OBC/X/M BE 68 Physical Science Maths
SMT. LADKI BAI AWASYA D/O GOVIND AWASYA F STXF BA (HINDI) 58.79 Social Science Hindi
SMT. GODAWARI RAWAT S/O BHAVAN SINGH RAWAT M URXM M.SC (Chemistry) 63 Physical Science Maths
LATE. ANITA SAXENA D/o LATE. SUDHIR SAXENA F GEN. M.COM  77.47 Commerce English
SMT. BEENA PANDEY W/o  ANUPAM TRIPATHI F UR/X/F MCA 70.78 Social Science English
SMT. FULA BAI KANNOJ D/O LONIYA KANNOJ STXF B.SC 64.5 Physical Science Biology
SMT. MAYA PAGARE D/O SHRIRAM PAGARE F SCXF M.COM  72 Commerce Hindi
SMT. LEELA MOON W/O SAROJ BABU WANJARI F SCXF M.SC (Zoology) 71.1 Physical Science Biology
PUSHPA JAIN W/O ASHOK KUMAR JAIN F URXF MA (Hindi) 61.7 Social Science Hindi
SMT. DELLU BISEN D/O CHETANLAL BISEN F OBCXF B.SC (Maths) 78.6 Physical Science Maths